Hallenverzeichnis – SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum

Hallenverzeichnis

HallennameAnschrift
Aerzen, Hummetal-SH (402101)Tannenweg, 31855 Aerzen
Aerzen, KS Tannenweg (402102)Tannenweg 9 (Zufahrt Burgstraße), 31855 Aerzen
Alfeld, SH BBS (405119)Hildesheimer Straße 55, 31061 Alfeld/Leine
Alfeld, SH Gymnasium (405118)Antonianger, 31061 Alfeld/Leine
Algermissen, SH (405126)Ostpreußenstraße, 31191 Algermissen
Amelgatzen, SH (402115)Amelgatzer Straße, 31860 Emmerthal (OT Amelgatzen)
Auetal, SH Grundschule (406146)Rolfshagener Straße 59, 31749 Auetal (OT Rehren A.O.)
Bad Münder, SH Abraham-Lincoln-Schule (402105)Bahnhofstraße 52, 31848 Bad Münder
Bad Münder, SH HS (402106)Wallstraße 20, 31848 Bad Münder
Bad Nenndorf, SH SZ (406102)Bahnhofstraße 56, 31542 Bad Nenndorf
Bad Nenndorf, SH Waltringhausen (406131)Sportplatzweg, 31542 Bad Nenndorf
Bad Nenndorf, VfL-Dorado (406101)Bahnhofstraße 59, 31542 Bad Nenndorf
Bad Pyrmont, SH Bahnhofstraße (402109)Bahnhofstraße, 31812 Bad Pyrmont
Bad Pyrmont, SH Südstraße (402108)Südstraße, 31812 Bad Pyrmont
Bad Salzdetfurth, SH Schulzentrum (405114)Birkenweg, 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth
Barsinghausen, Am Spalterhals (403203)Am Spalterhals, 30890 Barsinghausen (OT Kirchdorf)
Barsinghausen, Glück-Auf-Halle (403201)Bergamtstraße, 30890 Barsinghausen
Barsinghausen, Goethestraße (403202)Goethestraße, 30890 Barsinghausen
Billerbeck Holzminden, SH (402157)Wilhelmstraße, 37603 Holzminden
Bockenem, SH Ambergau Schulzentrum (405113)Karl-Binder-Straße 1, 31167 Bockenem
Bodenwerder, SH SZ (402151)Adolf-Reichwein-Straße, 37619 Bodenwerder
Bothfeld, Schulzentrum IGS (403259)Hintzehof 9, 30659 Hannover (OT Bothfeld)
Bothfeld, Sporthalle (403280)Prinz-Albrecht-Ring 16, 30657 Hannover (OT Bothfeld)
Bückeburg, Dr.-Faust-SH (406103)Unterwallweg, 31675 Bückeburg
Bückeburg, SH Grundschule Petzer Feld (406124)Petzer Straße, 31675 Bückeburg
Bückeburg, SH Gymnasium (406117)Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Torney-Straße, 31675 Bückeburg
Burgdorf, BBS (403204)Scharlemannstraße, 31303 Burgdorf (OT Südstadt)
Burgdorf, Gymnasium (403206)Berliner Ring, 31303 Burgdorf (OT Südstadt)
Burgdorf, Realschule (403207)Im langen Mühlenfeld, 31303 Burgdorf
Burgdorf, SZ Grünewaldstr. (403205)Grünewald Straße, 31303 Burgdorf (OT Südstadt)
Burgwedel, SZ Auf der Ramhorst (403210)Auf der Ramhorst, 30938 Burgwedel (OT Großburgwedel)
Burgwedel, Wettmar (403211)Westerfeldstr., 30938 Burgwedel (OT Wettmar)
Coppenbrügge, SH Am Ith (402111)Postweg, 31863 Coppenbrügge
Delligsen, SH SZ (405117)August-Reuter-Straße, 31073 Delligsen
Dingelbe, SH (405110)Alte Zuckerfabrik, 31174 Schellerten (OT Dingelbe)
Duingen, SH GS (405131)Lübecker Straße 1 A, 31089 Duingen
Elze, SH (405121)Sehlder Landstraße/Stettiner Straße, 31008 Elze/Leine
Emmerthal-Kirchohsen, SH 1 (402114)Neue Straße, 31860 Emmerthal (OT Kirchohsen)
Emmerthal-Kirchohsen, SH 2 (402113)Neue Straße, 31860 Emmerthal (OT Kirchohsen)
Empelde, Am Sportpark 1 (403221)Am Sportpark, 30952 Ronnenberg (OT Empelde)
Empelde, Am Sportpark 2 (403222)Am Sportpark, 30952 Ronnenberg (OT Empelde)
Empelde, Barbarastr. (403220)Barbarastraße, 30952 Ronnenberg (OT Empelde)
Eschershausen, SH SZ (402154)An der Sporthalle, 37632 Eschershausen
Eystrup, SH (406122)An der Schule, 27324 Eystrup
Freden, SH (405116)Maschstraße, 31084 Freden/Leine
Garbsen, Carolin Herschel RS (403240)Planetenring 11, 30823 Garbsen
Garbsen, Heinz-Priebe-Halle (403244)Bredingsfeld, 30826 Garbsen (OT Osterwald)
Garbsen, IGS I (403241)Kastendamm, 30823 Garbsen (OT Mitte)
Garbsen, IGS II (403242)Kastendamm, 30823 Garbsen (OT Mitte)
Garbsen, Rudof-Harbig-Halle (403243)Ludwigstr. 5, 30827 Garbsen (OT Berenbostel)
Garbsen, Schloß Ricklingen (403245)Buschriede/Sportplatz, 30826 Garbsen (OT Schloß Ricklingen)
Gehrden Lange-Feld-Str. (403402)Lange-Feld-Straße 10, 30989 Gehrden
Giesen, SH (405123)Emmerker Straße 6, 31180 Giesen
Gronau, SH (405120)Am Bahnhof / Lindenallee, 31028 Gronau / Leine
Groß-Berkel, SH (402103)Ostlandstraße, 31855 Aerzen (OT Groß Berkel)
Großenheidorn, SH (403410)Am Bahnhof 14, 31515 Wunstorf
Hameln Afferde (402125)Eintrachtweg 3, 31787 Hameln
Hameln, Afferde (402125)Eintrachtweg, 31789 Hameln (OT Afferde)
Hameln, Berufsschule (402131)Breslauer Allee, 31787 Hameln
Hameln, Einsiedlerbach (402123)Einsiedlerbach, 31785 Hameln
Hameln, Hohes Feld (402130)Bertholdsweg, 31787 Hameln
Hameln, Klein-Berkel (402127)Schulstraße, 31789 Hameln (OT Klein Berkel)
Hameln, Nord (402121)Pestalozzistraße, 31785 Hameln
Hameln, Rattenfänger-Halle (402120)Mühlenstraße, 31785 Hameln
Hameln, Viktoria-Luise-Gymnasium (402132)Eingang Kaiserstraße, 31785 Hameln
Hameln, West (402122)Breslauer Allee, 31787 Hameln
Hannover, Am Sportpark Wettbergen (403278)Deveser Straße / Am Sportpark, 30457 Hannover (OT Wettbergen)
Hannover, AWD HALL (Stadionsporthalle) (403250)Ferdinand Wilhelm Fricke Weg 10, 30169 Hannover
Hannover, BBS Goetheplatz (403263)Glockseestraße 10, 30169 Hannover (OT Linden)
Hannover, DSV 78 (403272)Ferdinad Wilhelm Fricke Weg 2, 30169 Hannover
Hannover, Elsa Brändström Schule (403276)Elkartallee 30, 30173 Hannover
Hannover, Freie Evangelische Schule (FESH) (403281)Prinz-Albrecht-Ring 2, 30657 Hannover (OT Bothfeld)
Hannover, GS Ahlem (403255)Richard Lattorf Str., 30454 Hannover (OT Ahlem)
Hannover, GS Am Stöckener Bach (403275)Am Stöckener Bach 5, 30419 Hannover (OT Stöcken)
Hannover, GS An der Feldbuschwende (403251)Ohereedentrift 11, 30539 Hannover
Hannover, GS Wendlandstrasse (403261)Wendlandstraße 4, 30419 Hannover (OT Herrenhausen)
Hannover, GY Lutherschule (403271)Asternstraße 2, 30167 Hannover (OT Nordstadt)
Hannover, IGS Kronsberg (403262)Kattenbrooktrift 30, 30539 Hannover
Hannover, IGS Linden I (403264)Am Lindener Berge 12, 30449 Hannover (OT Linden)
Hannover, IGS Linden II (403265)Am Lindener Berge 12, 30449 Hannover (OT Linden)
Hannover, IGS Mühlenberg I (403269)Ossietzkyring 50, 30457 Hannover (OT Mühlenberg)
Hannover, IGS Mühlenberg II (403270)Ossietzkyring 50, 30457 Hannover (OT Mühlenberg)
Hannover, IGS Roderbruch I (403273)Rotekreuzstraße 23, 30627 Hannover (OT Roderbruch)
Hannover, IGS Roderbruch II (403274)Rotekreuzstraße 23, 30627 Hannover (OT Roderbruch)
Hannover, IGS Stöcken (403415)Eichsfelder Straße (Eingang Buschriede), 30419 Hannover
Hannover, Kaiser-Wilh.-Ratsgymnasium (403279)Lüerstraße/Zeppelinstraße, 30175 Hannover (OT Zoo)
Hannover, Misburg Alt (403267)Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 8, 30629 Hannover (OT Misburg)
Hannover, Misburg Mühlenweg (403266)Mühlenweg, 30629 Hannover (OT Misburg)
Hannover, Misburg Neu (403268)Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 8, 30629 Hannover (OT Misburg)
Hannover, Sporthalle Vinnhorst (403277)Grashöfe 25, 30419 Hannover (OT Vinnhorst)
Hannover, SZ Ahlem (403254)Petit-Couronne-Straße 30, 30453 Hannover (OT Ahlem)
Hannover, SZ Anderten (403256)Eisteichweg 6-8, 30559 Hannover (OT Anderten)
Hannover, SZ Badenstedt (403257)Salzweg 30, 30455 Hannover (OT Badenstedt)
Hannover, SZ Bemerode (403258)Wilhelm-Göhrs-Straße 4 (Friedrich-Wulfert-Platz), 30539 Hannover (OT Bemerode)
Hannover, SZ Döhren (403260)Suthwiesenstraße, 30519 Hannover (OT Döhren)
Hannover, SZ Sahlkamp (403252)Sahlkamp/Hebbelstraße, 30179 Hannover
Hannover, TUI Arena (403253)Expo Plaza 7, 30539 Hannover
Harsum, SH RS (405125)Haseder Weg, 31177 Harsum
Haste, SH (406106)Kirchweg 18, 31559 Haste
Heemsen, SH Mittelpunktschule (406121)Schulstraße, 31622 Heemsen
Hemmingen, GS Arnum (403291)Klapperweg 18, 30966 Hemmingen
Hemmingen, KGS (403290)Hohe Bünte 4, 30966 Hemmingen
Hemmingen, KGS 2 (403293)Hohe Bünte 4, 30966 Hemmingen
Hemmingen, SV Arnum (403292)Hundepfuhlsweg, 30966 Hemmingen
Hessisch Oldendorf, KSH (402136)Henningstraße, 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf
Hessisch Oldendorf, VfL SH am Rosenbusch (402135)Dornröschenstraße, 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf
Hildesheim, Halle 39 (405128)Schinkelstr. 7, 31137 Hildesheim
Hildesheim, SH Gymnasium (405107)Jahnstraße, 31137 Hildesheim (OT Himmelsthür)
Hildesheim, SH Kreisberufsschule (405106)Steuerwalder Straße, 31137 Hildesheim (OT Steuerwald)
Hildesheim, SH Ochtersum (405105)Schlesierstraße, 31139 Hildesheim (OT Ochtersum)
Hildesheim, SH Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule (405104)Richthofenstraße, 31137 Hildesheim (OT Steuerwald)
Hildesheim, SH Scharnhorst-Gymnasium (405103)Eichendorffstraße, 31135 Hildesheim (OT Mitte)
Hildesheim, SH Stadtmitte (405102)Pfaffenstieg, 31134 Hildesheim (OT Mitte)
Hildesheim, SH Steinberg (405108)Breitmeyers Weg, 31199 Diekholzen
Hildesheim, Sparkassen-Arena (405101)Pappelallee 1-3, 31137 Hildesheim (OT Mitte)
Holle, SH (405112)Am Mohldberg, 31188 Holle
Holtorf, SH (406140)Am Dobben, 31582 Nienburg (OT Holtorf)
Holzminden, SH BBS (402159)Von-Langen-Allee 5, 37603 Holzminden
Holzminden, SH Liebigstraße (402158)Liebigstraße, 37603 Holzminden
Isernhagen, SZ Altwarmbüchen (403300)Helleweg, 30916 Isernhagen (OT Altwarmbüchen)
Isernhagen, SZ Neuwarmbüchen (403301)Am Heisterholze, 30916 Isernhagen (OT Neuwarmbüchen)
Laatzen, Albert Einstein Schule II (403313)Wülferoder Straße, 30881 Laatzen (OT Mitte)
Laatzen, Albert-Einstein-Schule I (403312)Wülferoder Straße, 30880 Laatzen (OT Mitte)
Laatzen, Rethen (403314)Braunschweiger Straße, 30880 Laatzen (OT Rethen)
Laatzen, SZ I (403310)Marktstraße, 30880 Laatzen (OT Mitte)
Laatzen, SZ II (403311)Marktstraße, 30880 Laatzen (OT Mitte)
Lamspringe, SH (405115)Heberweg, 31195 Lamspringe
Landesbergen, SH (406107)Ludwig Jahn Straße, 31628 Landesbergen
Langenhagen, Godshorn (403324)Rährweg, 30855 Langenhagen (OT Godshorn)
Langenhagen, Leibnitzstr (403322)Leibnizstr. 50-52, 30853 Langenhagen
Langenhagen, Lenny Soccio Ice & Event Center (403325)Brüsseler Str. 1, 30853 Langenhagen
Langenhagen, Robert-Koch-RS (403320)Rathenaustraße, 30853 Langenhagen (OT Brink)
Langenhagen, SZ (403321)Konrad-Adenauer-Straße, 30853 Langenhagen (OT Brink)
Lauenau, SH An der Schule (406132)Im Hausweidenfeld, 31867 Lauenau
Lehrte, Aligse (403333)Peiner Heerstraße, 31275 Lehrte (OT Aligse)
Lehrte, Friedrichstr. (403332)Friedrichstraße, 31275 Lehrte
Lehrte, Immensen (403335)Am Fleith, 31275 Lehrte (OT Immensen)
Lehrte, Schlesische Str. (403331)Schlesische Straße, 31275 Lehrte
Lehrte, SH Im Schulpark (403330)Südring 30, 31275 Lehrte
Lehrte, SZ Hämelerwald (403334)Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte (OT Hämelerwald)
Liebenau, SH St.-Laurentius-Schule (406148)Schloßstraße 10, 31618 Liebenau
Lindhorst, SH (406136)Am Sportplatz, 31698 Lindhorst
Loccum, SH (406118)Walter-Haaren-Straße 4, 31547 Rehburg-Loccum (OT Loccum)
Lügde, SH "Am Ramberg" (402140)Am Ramberg, 32676 Lügde
Marklohe, SH Schulzentrum (406126)Steimbker Berg, 31608 Marklohe
Neustadt GS Mandelsloh (403365)Pastor-Simon-Weg 40, 31535 Neustadt
Neustadt, BBS (403363)Bunsenstr., 31535 Neustadt
Neustadt, GS (403360)Stockhausenstr, 31535 Neustadt
Neustadt, SH Mariensee (403361)An der Beeke, 31535 Neustadt
Neustadt, SZ Nord (403362)Leinstr. 1, 31535 Neustadt
Neustadt, SZ Süd (403364)Bunsenstr., 31535 Neustadt
Nienburg, SH der BBS des Landkreises (406111)Ziegelkampstraße 49, 31582 Nienburg
Nienburg, SH Meerbachhalle (406110)Berliner Ring 2, 31582 Nienburg
Nienburg-Erichshagen, SH (406104)Waldstraße, 31582 Nienburg (OT Erichshagen)
Nordstemmen, SH SZ (405122)Jahnstraße 3, 31171 Nordstemmen
Obernkirchen, Grundschule (406134)Kammweg rechts, 31683 Obernkirchen
Obernkirchen, Kreissporthalle (406112)Kammweg links, 31683 Obernkirchen
Pattensen, SZ (403370)Platz-St.-Aubin, 30982 Pattensen
Pennigsehl, SH (406129)Hinter der Schule, 31621 Pennigsehl
Rinteln, Kreissporthalle (406127)Burgfeldsweide 4, 31737 Rinteln
Rinteln, Kreissporthalle 2 (406128)Burgfeldsweide 4, 31737 Rinteln
Rodenberg, Kreissporthalle (406135)Suntalstraße 19, 31552 Rodenberg
Rodewald, SH Hauptschule (406137)Am Schwimmbad, 31637 Rodewald
Sachsenhagen, SH Grundschule (406125)Am Ziegenbach, 31553 Sachsenhagen
Salzhemmendorf, SH (402143)Lauensteiner Weg, 31020 Salzhemmendorf
Salzhemmendorf, SH Saaletal (402144)Schulstraße, 31020 Salzhemmendorf (OT Oldendorf)
Sarstedt, SH Gymnasium (405129)Am Wellweg, 31157 Sarstedt
Sarstedt, SH SZ (405124)Am Wellweg, 31157 Sarstedt
Schellerten, SH (405109)Holztrift, 31174 Schellerten
Schulzentrum Steinhude (403409)Bruchdamm/ Meerstraße 10, 31515 Wunstorf
Seelze, Am Hallenbad (403376)Humboldtstraße / Hallenbad, 30926 Seelze
Seelze, Letter Brüder-Grimm-Schule (403378)Im Sande 17, 30926 Seelze (OT Letter)
Seelze, Letter, Am Leinestadion (403377)Hirtenweg 20, 30926 Seelze (OT Letter)
Sehnde, Feldstr. (403381)Feldstraße, 31319 Sehnde
Sehnde, Feldstraße (alt) (403382)Feldstraße, 31319 Sehnde
Sehnde, Waldstr (403380)Waldstraße 11, 31319 Sehnde
Söhlde, SH Schulzentrum (405111)Hinter dem Knick, 31185 Söhlde
Söhlde-Hoheneggelsen, SH (405127)Friederich-Ludwig-Jahn-Str., 31185 Söhlde
Sporthalle Rodenberg (406135)Im Jagdgarten 1, 31552 Rodenberg
Sporthalle Rodenberg (406139)Im Jagdgarten 1, 31552 Rodenberg
Springe, Bennigsen (403389)Medefelder Straße 9, 31832 Springe (OT Bennigsen)
Springe, Eldagsen (403390)Hindenburgallee 2, 31832 Springe (OT Eldagsen)
Springe, SZ Nord (403386)Adolf-Reichwein-Straße, 31832 Springe
Springe, SZ Süd I (403387)Harmsmühlenstraße, 31832 Springe
Springe, SZ Süd II (403388)Harmsmühlenstraße, 31832 Springe
Stadthagen, Kreissporthalle (406138)Jahnstraße, 31655 Stadthagen
Stadthagen, SH II (406130)Hinter der Burg, 31655 Stadthagen
Stadthagen, SH Ratsgymnasium (406113)Jahnstraße, 31655 Stadthagen
Stadtoldendorf, SH (402162)Rumbruchsweg, 37627 Stadtoldendorf
Steimbke, SH (406114)Schulstraße, 31634 Steimbke
Stolzenau, SH (406115)Zum Ravensberg, 31592 Stolzenau
Suthfeld, SH Kreuzriehe (406149)Sölvienstraße, 31555 Suthfeld
Tündern, SH (402128)Lange Straße, 31789 Hameln (OT Tündern)
Tündern, SH JVA (402129)Tündernsche Straße 50, 31789 Hameln
Uchte, SH Dreifachturnhalle (406120)Hambruch am Freibad, 31600 Uchte
Uetze, Hänigsen (403396)Moorgartenweg, 31311 Uetze (OT Hänigsen)
Uetze, SZ (403395)Marktstraße, 31311 Uetze
Wedemark, GY Mellendorf (403352)Am langen Felde, 30900 Wedemark
Wedemark, MTV-Halle Mellendorf (403416)Industriestraße 37, 30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
Wedemark, RS Mellendorf (403351)Am Langen Felde, 30901 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
Wedemark, SZ Mellendorf (403350)Am Royeplatz, 30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
Wennigsen KGS Sophie-Scholl Schule (403400)Bürgermeister-Klages-Platz 16, 30974 Wennigsen
Wennigsen, Bredenbeck (403401)Schulstraße, 30974 Wennigsen (OT Bredenbeck)
Wunstorf, Hölty - Sportforum (403413)Oswald-Böhlke-Str. 13, 31515 Wunstorf
Wunstorf, Höltygymnasium I (403414)Gustav-Kohne-Straße 15, 31515 Wunstorf
Wunstorf, SZ Nordbruch (403411)Nordbruch, 31515 Wunstorf